Difference between revisions of "Template:Fibre Modems for Sale"
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+Fibre Modems for Sale !Modem !Condition !WiFi !Warranty !Costs |- |Ovislink OV978WAX |New |Yes, WiFi AX |1 year |$ 175.00 + HST |-") |
|||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
|Ovislink OV978WAX | |Ovislink OV978WAX | ||
|New | |New | ||
|Yes, WiFi | |Yes, WiFi 6 | ||
|1 year | |1 year | ||
|$ 175.00 + HST | |$ 175.00 + HST | ||
|- | |||
|TP-Link EX921v | |||
|New | |||
|Yes, WiFi 6E | |||
|2 years | |||
|$ 225.00 + HST | |||
|- | |- | ||
Latest revision as of 15:30, 13 November 2025
| Modem | Condition | WiFi | Warranty | Costs |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ovislink OV978WAX | New | Yes, WiFi 6 | 1 year | $ 175.00 + HST |
| TP-Link EX921v | New | Yes, WiFi 6E | 2 years | $ 225.00 + HST |
