Head blueLogoText.gif NCF HelpWiki
Help | StartPage

Difference between revisions of "Template:Fibre Modems for Sale"

From Support
Jump to navigation Jump to search
(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" |+Fibre Modems for Sale !Modem !Condition !WiFi !Warranty !Costs |- |Ovislink OV978WAX |New |Yes, WiFi AX |1 year |$ 175.00 + HST |-")
 
 
Line 9: Line 9:
|Ovislink OV978WAX
|Ovislink OV978WAX
|New
|New
|Yes, WiFi AX
|Yes, WiFi 6
|1 year
|1 year
|$ 175.00 + HST
|$ 175.00 + HST
|-
|TP-Link EX921v
|New
|Yes, WiFi 6E
|2 years
|$ 225.00 + HST
|-
|-

Latest revision as of 15:30, 13 November 2025

Fibre Modems for Sale
Modem Condition WiFi Warranty Costs
Ovislink OV978WAX New Yes, WiFi 6 1 year $ 175.00 + HST
TP-Link EX921v New Yes, WiFi 6E 2 years $ 225.00 + HST